Start-nummer Lopp Namn Klubb Födelse-år Åldersklass Nummerlapps-färg
1 F15-F17 Freja Bjerström Björnstorps IF 2007 F15 Gul
2 F15-F17 Ella Johansson Hammarby IF 2007 F15 Gul
3 F15-F17 Agnes Knauer Hälle IF 2007 F15 Gul
4 F15-F17 Ester Strand Hälle IF 2007 F15 Gul
5 F15-F17 Majken Söderlund Larsson Hälle IF 2007 F15 Gul
6 F15-F17 Minna Hägglund Hässelby SK 2007 F15 Gul
7 F15-F17 Hannah Josefsson IF Udd 2007 F15 Gul
8 F15-F17 Siri Provci IFK Göteborg 2007 F15 Gul
9 F15-F17 Olivia Lundevall IFK Lidingö 2007 F15 Gul
10 F15-F17 Kim Semstrand IFK Nora 2007 F15 Gul
11 F15-F17 Astrid Hermansson Kvarnsvedens GoIF 2007 F15 Gul
12 F15-F17 Ida Zeffer Mälarö SOK 2007 F15 Gul
13 F15-F17 Elsa Svantesson Mölndals AIK 2007 F15 Gul
14 F15-F17 Felicia Månesjö Mölndals AIK 2007 F15 Gul
15 F15-F17 Minna Turesson OK Renen 2007 F15 Gul
16 F15-F17 Carmen Cernjul Spårvägens FK 2007 F15 Gul
17 F15-F17 Nora Ekdahl Nyström Spårvägens FK 2007 F15 Gul
18 F15-F17 Ella Pettersson Sävedalens AIK 2007 F15 Gul
19 F15-F17 Anastasia Rozhkova Tullinge FI 2007 F15 Gul
20 F15-F17 Edith Grimheden Tullinge FI 2007 F15 Gul
21 F15-F17 Elsa Hedenius Tullinge FI 2007 F15 Gul
22 F15-F17 Amanda Solén Turebergs FK 2007 F15 Gul
23 F15-F17 Matilda Solén Turebergs FK 2007 F15 Gul
24 F15-F17 Saga Gustafsson Turebergs FK 2007 F15 Gul
25 F15-F17 Ellen Thermaenius Täby IS 2007 F15 Gul
26 F15-F17 Ottilia Alvarsson Täby IS 2007 F15 Gul
27 F15-F17 Tova Hambraeus Täby IS 2007 F15 Gul
28 F15-F17 Lina Garbell Upsala IF 2007 F15 Gul
29 F15-F17 Eleonore Stellansdotter Ärla IF 2007 F15 Gul
30 F15-F17 Emma Hagman Hässelby SK 2006 F16 Blå
31 F15-F17 Hannah Kinane Hässelby SK 2006 F16 Blå
32 F15-F17 Linn Adolfsson Hässelby SK 2006 F16 Blå
33 F15-F17 Nora Hägg Hässelby SK 2006 F16 Blå
34 F15-F17 Lovisa Emanuelsson IFK Göteborg 2006 F16 Blå
35 F15-F17 Elsa Tagesson IK Ymer 2006 F16 Blå
36 F15-F17 Stina Tagesson IK Ymer 2006 F16 Blå
37 F15-F17 Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro 2006 F16 Blå
38 F15-F17 Cornelia Ullsten Mölndals AIK 2006 F16 Blå
39 F15-F17 Wilma Ehrnborg Mölndals AIK 2006 F16 Blå
40 F15-F17 Cajsa Alenius Nyköpings BIS 2006 F16 Blå
41 F15-F17 Lovisa Nilsson Trollhättan FIK 2006 F16 Blå
42 F15-F17 Filippa Hjerne Tullinge FI 2006 F16 Blå
43 F15-F17 Freja Hjerne Tullinge FI 2006 F16 Blå
44 F15-F17 Emilia Nunes Nykvist Turebergs FK 2006 F16 Blå
45 F15-F17 Agnes Josefsson Vallentuna FK 2006 F16 Blå
46 F15-F17 Inez Bergström Vallentuna FK 2006 F16 Blå
47 F15-F17 Elin Lönnqvist Ärla IF 2006 F16 Blå
701 F15-F17 Lovisa Borg Enhörna IF 2006 F16
715 F15-F17 Ella Laine Karlskoga FI 2006 F16
48 F15-F17 Julia Rosén Alingsås IF 2005 F17 Grön
49 F15-F17 Paulina Hultberg Alingsås IF 2005 F17 Grön
50 F15-F17 Ebba Broms Brevens IF 2005 F17 Grön
51 F15-F17 Alva Björk Hälle IF 2005 F17 Grön
52 F15-F17 Camilla Duff Hälle IF 2005 F17 Grön
53 F15-F17 Ida Kraft Hälle IF 2005 F17 Grön
54 F15-F17 Philippa Duff Hälle IF 2005 F17 Grön
55 F15-F17 Isabelle Eliasson Hässelby SK 2005 F17 Grön
56 F15-F17 Meija Peterson IF Göta Karlstad 2005 F17 Grön
57 F15-F17 Agnes Thundal IFK Göteborg 2005 F17 Grön
58 F15-F17 Lova Möller IFK Göteborg 2005 F17 Grön
59 F15-F17 Tyra Hedin IFK Lidingö 2005 F17 Grön
60 F15-F17 Johanna Berg KFUM Örebro 2005 F17 Grön
61 F15-F17 Tilde Adolfsson Motala AIF 2005 F17 Grön
62 F15-F17 Astrid Baunge Mölndals AIK 2005 F17 Grön
63 F15-F17 Elin Hagelin Mölndals AIK 2005 F17 Grön
64 F15-F17 Frida Berglin Mölndals AIK 2005 F17 Grön
65 F15-F17 Felicia Krohn Tullinge FI 2005 F17 Grön
66 F15-F17 Ida Grimheden Tullinge FI 2005 F17 Grön
67 F15-F17 Melissa Bentayeb Täby IS 2005 F17 Grön
68 F15-F17 Elsa Sundqvist Upsala IF 2005 F17 Grön
69 F15-F17 Emelie Lenke Upsala IF 2005 F17 Grön
70 F15-F17 Felicia Jansson Upsala IF 2005 F17 Grön
71 F15-F17 Jennifer Thor Upsala IF 2005 F17 Grön
709 F15-F17 Lowa Branth Upsala IF 2005 F17
80 F19 Lisen Rignell Bromma IF 2003 F19
81 F19 Tilda Månsson Fredrikshofs FIF 2004 F19
82 F19 Nelly Össmar Högby IF 2003 F19
83 F19 Saga Provci IFK Göteborg 2004 F19
84 F19 Johanna Hofvendahl IS Göta 2004 F19
85 F19 My Rundgren Luleå FIF 2003 F19
86 F19 Alva Malmsten Nilsson Upsala IF 2003 F19
87 F19 Filippa Hägglund Upsala IF 2003 F19
88 F19 Ida Knutsson Upsala IF 2004 F19
89 F19 Elina Hellgren Vallentuna FK 2004 F19
90 F19 Nova Ojutkangas Västerås FK 2004 F19
100 K 4 km Annika Faager Björnstorps IF 1976 K 4 km
101 K 4 km Malin Dahlbäck Eskilstuna FI 1999 K 4 km
102 K 4 km Tova Eurén Göteborgs KIK 1994 K 4 km
103 K 4 km Emy Thorén Hälle IF 1995 K 4 km
104 K 4 km Moa Enmark Hälle IF 1994 K 4 km
105 K 4 km Samrawit Mengsteab Hälle IF 1990 K 4 km
106 K 4 km Anna Silvander Hässelby SK 1993 K 4 km
107 K 4 km Elin Marcusson Hässelby SK 1999 K 4 km
108 K 4 km Kerstin Axelsson Hässelby SK 1996 K 4 km
109 K 4 km Linnea Sennström Hässelby SK 2000 K 4 km
110 K 4 km Louise Wiker Hässelby SK 1979 K 4 km
111 K 4 km Sanna Mustonen Hässelby SK 1991 K 4 km
112 K 4 km Wilma Marcusson Hässelby SK 1999 K 4 km
113 K 4 km Madeleine Björlin-Delmar IFK Göteborg 1996 K 4 km
114 K 4 km Charlotte Andersson IFK Umeå 1985 K 4 km
115 K 4 km Kristin Nyström IK Akele 1992 K 4 km
116 K 4 km Madeleine Larsson IKHP Huskvarna 1981 K 4 km
117 K 4 km Anastasia Denisova Thor Keep Up RC 1993 K 4 km
118 K 4 km Elin Brink Mölndals AIK 1997 K 4 km
119 K 4 km Sara Dädeby Mölndals AIK 1999 K 4 km
120 K 4 km Angelica Strandberg Spårvägens FK 1996 K 4 km
121 K 4 km Cecilia Norrbom Spårvägens FK 1988 K 4 km
122 K 4 km Lisa Havell Spårvägens FK 1988 K 4 km
123 K 4 km Nadja Strandberg Spårvägens FK 1996 K 4 km
124 K 4 km Smilla Szalkai Spårvägens FK 2001 K 4 km
125 K 4 km Sara Christiansson Sävedalens AIK 1997 K 4 km
126 K 4 km Emma Hesselstrand Torsby LK 1993 K 4 km
127 K 4 km Lisa Jonsson Torsby LK 1999 K 4 km
128 K 4 km Lovisa Modig Torsby LK 1993 K 4 km
129 K 4 km Alicia Nilsson Ullevi FK 1998 K 4 km
130 K 4 km Alva Malmsten Nilsson Upsala IF 2003 K 4 km
131 K 4 km Eef van Dongen Västerviks OK 1993 K 4 km
132 K 4 km Edith Blomqvist Västerås FK 1994 K 4 km
133 K 4 km Pernilla Elmgren Ärla IF 1991 K 4 km
134 K 4 km Liduina van Sitteren Örebro AIK 1989 K 4 km
135 K 4 km Desireé Lilliehöök Örgryte IS 1986 K 4 km
136 K 4 km Hanna Michaelsson Örgryte IS 1989 K 4 km
137 K 4 km Johanna Larsson Örgryte IS 1993 K 4 km
704 K 4 km Jessica Edlund Umedalens IF 1995 K 4 km
719 K 4 km Carolina Johnson Linköpings GIF 1996 K 4 km
140 K 10 km Filipa Rodrigues FK Studenterna 1996 K 10 km
141 K 10 km Malin Gibrand FK Studenterna 1981 K 10 km
142 K 10 km Moa Gustafsson FK Studenterna 1992 K 10 km
143 K 10 km Tova Eurén Göteborgs KIK 1994 K 10 km
144 K 10 km Emy Thorén Hälle IF 1995 K 10 km
145 K 10 km Moa Enmark Hälle IF 1994 K 10 km
146 K 10 km Samrawit Mengsteab Hälle IF 1990 K 10 km
147 K 10 km Kerstin Axelsson Hässelby SK 1996 K 10 km
148 K 10 km Lena Eliasson-Lööf Hässelby SK 1981 K 10 km
149 K 10 km Louise Wiker Hässelby SK 1979 K 10 km
150 K 10 km Nikita Steiner Hässelby SK 1994 K 10 km
151 K 10 km Sanna Mustonen Hässelby SK 1991 K 10 km
152 K 10 km Amanda Håkansson Högby IF 1997 K 10 km
153 K 10 km Meija Peterson IF Göta Karlstad 2005 K 10 km
154 K 10 km Louise Jernberg IF Mantra Sport 1991 K 10 km
155 K 10 km Charlotte Andersson IFK Umep 1985 K 10 km
156 K 10 km Anastasia Denisova Thor Keep Up RC 1993 K 10 km
157 K 10 km Olivia Lindh Keep Up RC 1991 K 10 km
158 K 10 km Rebecca Axelsson Keep Up RC 1992 K 10 km
159 K 10 km Angelica Strandberg Spårvägens FK 1996 K 10 km
160 K 10 km Cecilia Norrbom Spårvägens FK 1988 K 10 km
161 K 10 km Linn Bengtsson Spårvägens FK 1997 K 10 km
162 K 10 km Lisa Havell Spårvägens FK 1988 K 10 km
163 K 10 km Sara Christiansson Sävedalens AIK 1997 K 10 km
164 K 10 km Emma Hesselstrand Torsby LK 1993 K 10 km
165 K 10 km Lovisa Modig Torsby LK 1993 K 10 km
166 K 10 km Eef van Dongen Västerviks OK 1993 K 10 km
167 K 10 km Nelly Carlsson Västerviks OK 1996 K 10 km
168 K 10 km Edith Blomqvist Västerås FK 1994 K 10 km
169 K 10 km Pernilla Elmgren Ärla IF 1991 K 10 km
170 K 10 km Liduina van Sitteren Örebro AIK 1989 K 10 km
171 K 10 km Desireé Lilliehöök Örgryte IS 1986 K 10 km
172 K 10 km Hanna Michaelsson Örgryte IS 1989 K 10 km
173 K 10 km Johanna Larsson Örgryte IS 1993 K 10 km
706 K 10 km Jessica Edlund Umedalens IF 1995 K 10 km
174 K 10 km Ida Blom Hässelby SK 2002 K22 Grön
175 K 10 km Linnea Sennström Hässelby SK 2000 K22 Grön
176 K 10 km Lisa Löchen IFK Lidingö 2001 K22 Grön
177 K 10 km Ebba Berglin Mölndals AIK 2001 K22 Grön
178 K 10 km Greta Halldén Mölndals AIK 2002 K22 Grön
179 K 10 km Johanna Granhällen Rinkeby Run 2002 K22 Grön
180 K 10 km Lisa Wreeby Sävedalens AIK 2002 K22 Grön
710 K 10 km Emilia Brangefält Västerås FK 2002 K22
190 P15-P17 Alvin Rosén Alingsås IF 2007 P15 Gul
191 P15-P17 Samuel Jakobsson Alingsås IF 2007 P15 Gul
192 P15-P17 Viktor Hedström Alingsås IF 2007 P15 Gul
193 P15-P17 Arvid Ahlstrand Boo IF 2007 P15 Gul
194 P15-P17 Oliver Sörman Hässelby SK 2007 P15 Gul
195 P15-P17 Simon Berhane Hässelby SK 2007 P15 Gul
196 P15-P17 Linus Wedin IF Start 2007 P15 Gul
197 P15-P17 Erik Junefelt IFK Lidingö 2007 P15 Gul
198 P15-P17 Henning Lindqvist IK Rex 2007 P15 Gul
199 P15-P17 Emil Ling IKHP Huskvarna 2007 P15 Gul
200 P15-P17 Elias Eliasson Mölndals AIK 2007 P15 Gul
201 P15-P17 Wilmer Grahn Mölndals AIK 2007 P15 Gul
202 P15-P17 Almer Nyberg Spårvägens FK 2007 P15 Gul
203 P15-P17 August Hannerstål Sundbybergs IK 2007 P15 Gul
204 P15-P17 Noah Svedberg Sävedalens AIK 2007 P15 Gul
205 P15-P17 Iker Garcia Turebergs FK 2007 P15 Gul
206 P15-P17 Ted Lagerström Turebergs FK 2007 P15 Gul
207 P15-P17 Vilhelm Lood Falgen Turebergs FK 2007 P15 Gul
208 P15-P17 Leo Papinski Täby IS 2007 P15 Gul
209 P15-P17 Liam Tannlund Täby IS 2007 P15 Gul
210 P15-P17 Emil Kellgren Upsala IF 2007 P15 Gul
211 P15-P17 Ludvig Höglund Upsala IF 2007 P15 Gul
212 P15-P17 Noa Steiner Upsala IF 2007 P15 Gul
213 P15-P17 Mikel Månsson Åhus FIK 2007 P15 Gul
713 P15-P17 Jacob Åhman IF Göta Karlstad 2007 P15
214 P15-P17 Jimmy Nord Alingsås IF 2006 P16 Blå
215 P15-P17 Elton Hedberg Hammarby IF 2006 P16 Blå
216 P15-P17 Filip Jonsson Hälle IF 2006 P16 Blå
217 P15-P17 Alexander Hägg Hässelby SK 2006 P16 Blå
218 P15-P17 Anton Petersson Hässelby SK 2006 P16 Blå
219 P15-P17 Vilgot Norberg Hässelby SK 2006 P16 Blå
220 P15-P17 Karl Ottfalk IFK Lidingö 2006 P16 Blå
221 P15-P17 Philip Byman IFK Lidingö 2006 P16 Blå
222 P15-P17 Theo Eriksson IFK Växjö 2006 P16 Blå
223 P15-P17 Folke Eriksson KFUM Örebro 2006 P16 Blå
224 P15-P17 Lucas Asplund KFUM Örebro 2006 P16 Blå
225 P15-P17 Michael Negasi Löparnas Vänner IF 2006 P16 Blå
226 P15-P17 Karl Hansen Fridolf Malmö AI 2006 P16 Blå
227 P15-P17 Ludwig Rosén Mölndals AIK 2006 P16 Blå
228 P15-P17 Ola Leire Mölndals AIK 2006 P16 Blå
229 P15-P17 Sven Nordström Mölndals AIK 2006 P16 Blå
230 P15-P17 August Humeur Spårvägens FK 2006 P16 Blå
231 P15-P17 Otto Wendle Lindestam Spårvägens FK 2006 P16 Blå
232 P15-P17 Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson Spårvägens FK 2006 P16 Blå
233 P15-P17 Arvid Algers Omholt Söderköpings OK 2006 P16 Blå
234 P15-P17 Albert Ziegler Turebergs FK 2006 P16 Blå
235 P15-P17 Jakob Bergström Turebergs FK 2006 P16 Blå
236 P15-P17 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall Turebergs FK 2006 P16 Blå
237 P15-P17 Erik Nederheim Täby IS 2006 P16 Blå
238 P15-P17 Malte Lessing Täby IS 2006 P16 Blå
239 P15-P17 Felix Johnsson Upsala IF 2006 P16 Blå
240 P15-P17 Petter Sandberg Upsala IF 2006 P16 Blå
241 P15-P17 Max Österberg Värmdö IF 2006 P16 Blå
242 P15-P17 Sebastian Thysell Ärla IF 2006 P16 Blå
243 P15-P17 Hannes Jagestad Ärla SK 2006 P16 Blå
711 P15-P17 Viggo Olsson KFUM Örebro 2006 P16
244 P15-P17 Noah Krikström Hjärnarps OL 2005 P17 Grön
245 P15-P17 Algot Wedberg Hälle IF 2005 P17 Grön
246 P15-P17 Henok Ande Hälle IF 2005 P17 Grön
247 P15-P17 Samuel Berhane Hässelby SK 2005 P17 Grön
248 P15-P17 Abdirahman Ali Högby IF 2005 P17 Grön
249 P15-P17 Noah Pettersson Högby IF 2005 P17 Grön
250 P15-P17 Simon Östborg Högby IF 2005 P17 Grön
251 P15-P17 Isak Holmgård IF Göta Karlstad 2005 P17 Grön
252 P15-P17 Simon Bratt IF Triangeln 2005 P17 Grön
253 P15-P17 Leonardo Garavini IFK Lidingö 2005 P17 Grön
254 P15-P17 Kalle Öhlund IKHP Huskvarna 2005 P17 Grön
255 P15-P17 Sander Petri Bere Malmö AI 2005 P17 Grön
256 P15-P17 Adam Sörqvist Mölndals AIK 2005 P17 Grön
257 P15-P17 Linus Alinder Mölndals AIK 2005 P17 Grön
258 P15-P17 Albert Söderqvist Tullinge FI 2005 P17 Grön
259 P15-P17 Milian Hentschke Tullinge FI 2005 P17 Grön
260 P15-P17 Rasmus Lundström Väsby IK 2005 P17 Grön
261 P15-P17 Benjamin Cefo Västerås FK 2005 P17 Grön
262 P15-P17 Felix Persson Västerås FK 2005 P17 Grön
263 P15-P17 Ludvig Hassler Västerås FK 2005 P17 Grön
264 P15-P17 Markus Andersson Västerås FK 2005 P17 Grön
265 P15-P17 Tristan Ojutkangas Västerås FK 2005 P17 Grön
270 P19 Adrian Jergmar Boo IF 2003 P19
271 P19 Oscar Lilja Frosta Multisport 2004 P19
272 P19 Nils Holm Hammarby IF 2004 P19
273 P19 Axel Månsson Hanvikens SK 2004 P19
274 P19 Axel Johansson Hälle IF 2003 P19
275 P19 Jonas Magnusson Hälle IF 2004 P19
276 P19 Vilmer Andersson Hälle IF 2004 P19
277 P19 Linus Jansson Hässelby SK 2004 P19
278 P19 Mathias Tesfaghebriel Hässelby SK 2004 P19
279 P19 Yassin Kridih Hässelby SK 2004 P19
280 P19 Elvis Eckerberg Högby IF 2004 P19
281 P19 Hugo Unosson Högby IF 2003 P19
282 P19 Albin Gezelius IFK Mora 2003 P19
283 P19 Benjamin Edman IFK Umeå 2004 P19
284 P19 Gabriel Claesson IKHP Huskvarna 2004 P19
285 P19 Jona Lindman KA 2 IF 2004 P19
286 P19 Jacob Henriksson LK Roslagen 2004 P19
287 P19 Albin Öberg Malmö AI 2004 P19
288 P19 Paul Frayon Motala AIF 2004 P19
289 P19 Jonathan Grahn Mölndals AIK 2004 P19
290 P19 Lukas Jakobsson Mölndals AIK 2003 P19
291 P19 Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist Spårvägens FK 2004 P19
292 P19 Jonatan Lamy Spårvägens FK 2003 P19
293 P19 Milton Khodr Spårvägens FK 2004 P19
294 P19 Alfons Råwall Sävedalens AIK 2004 P19
295 P19 Elias Axelsson Upsala IF 2004 P19
296 P19 Tage Häggmark Ärla IF 2004 P19
297 P19 Philip Frick Örgryte IS 2004 P19
300 M 4 km Adhanom Abraha Eskilstuna FI 1977 M 4 km
301 M 4 km Edward Lunqe Huddinge AIS 1991 M 4 km
302 M 4 km Arvid Öhrn Hälle IF 1994 M 4 km
303 M 4 km Benjamin Åberg Hälle IF 1995 M 4 km
304 M 4 km Max Peter Bejmer Hälle IF 1992 M 4 km
305 M 4 km Olle Ahlberg Hälle IF 1997 M 4 km
306 M 4 km Petter Svensson Hälle IF 1990 M 4 km
307 M 4 km Samuel Fitsumbrhan Hälle IF 1999 M 4 km
308 M 4 km Samuel Pihlström Hälle IF 2001 M 4 km
309 M 4 km Samuel Tsegay Hälle IF 1988 M 4 km
310 M 4 km Andreas Jansson Hässelby SK 1996 M 4 km
311 M 4 km Axel Djurberg Hässelby SK 1999 M 4 km
312 M 4 km Emil Blomberg Hässelby SK 1992 M 4 km
313 M 4 km Erik Djurberg Hässelby SK 1997 M 4 km
314 M 4 km Gustav Berlin Hässelby SK 1995 M 4 km
315 M 4 km Gustav Bodin Hässelby SK 1991 M 4 km
316 M 4 km Göran Säfverblad Hässelby SK 1962 M 4 km
317 M 4 km John Kingstedt Hässelby SK 1992 M 4 km
318 M 4 km Kristoffer Tengrot Hässelby SK 2000 M 4 km
319 M 4 km Otto Kingstedt Hässelby SK 1994 M 4 km
320 M 4 km Samuel Russom Hässelby SK 1991 M 4 km
321 M 4 km Yassin Abdi Hässelby SK 1999 M 4 km
322 M 4 km Lukas Mårtensson Högby IF 1998 M 4 km
323 M 4 km David Landeklint IF Göta Karlstad 2004 M 4 km
324 M 4 km Axel Alness Borg IFK Lidingö 1998 M 4 km
325 M 4 km Ludvig Johansson IFK Lidingö 1998 M 4 km
326 M 4 km Olof Silvander IFK Lidingö 1998 M 4 km
327 M 4 km Simon Sundström IFK Lidingö 1998 M 4 km
328 M 4 km Albin Gezelius IFK Mora 2003 M 4 km
329 M 4 km Erik Linnér IFK Umeå 2000 M 4 km
330 M 4 km Jonathan Edman IFK Umeå 2001 M 4 km
331 M 4 km Martin Nilsson IFK Umeå 1995 M 4 km
332 M 4 km Rickard Emilsson IK Akele 1989 M 4 km
333 M 4 km Benjamin Claesson IKHP Huskvarna 2002 M 4 km
334 M 4 km Rasmus Ahlgren KFUM Örebro 1999 M 4 km
335 M 4 km Tim Yngesjö Linköpings GIF 1997 M 4 km
336 M 4 km Abubakar Abdullahi Malmö AI 1999 M 4 km
337 M 4 km Alexander Nilsson Mölndals AIK 1995 M 4 km
338 M 4 km Miguel Palm Mölndals AIK 1998 M 4 km
339 M 4 km Martin Jansson Rehns BK 1991 M 4 km
340 M 4 km Amaury Gouverneur Spårvägens FK 1997 M 4 km
341 M 4 km Archie Casteel Spårvägens FK 1996 M 4 km
342 M 4 km Carl-Fredrik Tohver Spårvägens FK 1990 M 4 km
343 M 4 km Daniel Gleimar Spårvägens FK 1992 M 4 km
344 M 4 km Emil Danielsson Spårvägens FK 1997 M 4 km
345 M 4 km Estifanos Faid Spårvägens FK 1992 M 4 km
346 M 4 km Johan Fagerberg Spårvägens FK 1992 M 4 km
347 M 4 km John Foitzik Spårvägens FK 1991 M 4 km
348 M 4 km Karim Mohammadi Spårvägens FK 1989 M 4 km
349 M 4 km Oliver Löfqvist Spårvägens FK 1998 M 4 km
350 M 4 km Olle Walleräng Spårvägens FK 1985 M 4 km
351 M 4 km Simon Sandkvist Spårvägens FK 2001 M 4 km
352 M 4 km Walid Oussalah Spårvägens FK 1995 M 4 km
353 M 4 km August Mollén Tjalve FIF 1999 M 4 km
354 M 4 km Andreas Almgren Turebergs FK 1995 M 4 km
355 M 4 km Daniel Lundgren Turebergs FK 1986 M 4 km
356 M 4 km Napoleon Solomon Turebergs FK 1994 M 4 km
357 M 4 km Hampus Börjesson Ullevi FK 1994 M 4 km
358 M 4 km Vidar Johansson Ullevi FK 1997 M 4 km
359 M 4 km Efrem Brhane Västerås FK 1994 M 4 km
360 M 4 km Einar Johansson Ärla IF 1998 M 4 km
361 M 4 km Erik Barr Zeilon Örgryte IS 1997 M 4 km
370 M 10 km Adhanom Abraha Eskilstuna FI 1977 M 10 km
371 M 10 km Andreas Lundegård FK Studenterna 1986 M 10 km
372 M 10 km Damian Nevins FK Studenterna 1980 M 10 km
373 M 10 km Fred Grönwall FK Studenterna 1981 M 10 km
374 M 10 km Joel Engström FK Studenterna 1990 M 10 km
375 M 10 km Martin Holm FK Studenterna 1984 M 10 km
376 M 10 km Martin Jarbeck FK Studenterna 1987 M 10 km
377 M 10 km Sylvain Glos FK Studenterna 1987 M 10 km
378 M 10 km Arvid Öhrn Hälle IF 1994 M 10 km
379 M 10 km Max Peter Bejmer Hälle IF 1992 M 10 km
380 M 10 km Olle Ahlberg Hälle IF 1997 M 10 km
381 M 10 km Petter Svensson Hälle IF 1990 M 10 km
382 M 10 km Samuel Fitsumbrhan Hälle IF 1999 M 10 km
383 M 10 km Samuel Tsegay Hälle IF 1988 M 10 km
384 M 10 km Andreas Jansson Hässelby SK 1996 M 10 km
385 M 10 km Axel Djurberg Hässelby SK 1999 M 10 km
386 M 10 km Erik Djurberg Hässelby SK 1997 M 10 km
387 M 10 km Joel Kronborg Hässelby SK 1992 M 10 km
388 M 10 km John Kingstedt Hässelby SK 1992 M 10 km
389 M 10 km Otto Kingstedt Hässelby SK 1994 M 10 km
390 M 10 km Samuel Russom Hässelby SK 1991 M 10 km
391 M 10 km Yassin Abdi Hässelby SK 1999 M 10 km
392 M 10 km Martin Nilsson IFK Umeå 1995 M 10 km
393 M 10 km Fredrik Johansson IK Akele 1986 M 10 km
394 M 10 km Hugo Lindell IK Akele 1995 M 10 km
395 M 10 km Rickard Emilsson IK Akele 1989 M 10 km
396 M 10 km Heshlu Andemariam Keep Up RC 1997 M 10 km
397 M 10 km Kristofer Låås Keep Up RC 1992 M 10 km
398 M 10 km Mohammadreza Abootorabi Keep Up RC 1989 M 10 km
399 M 10 km Tom Honig Keep Up RC 1991 M 10 km
400 M 10 km Miguel Palm Mölndals AIK 1998 M 10 km
401 M 10 km Amaury Gouverneur Spårvägens FK 1997 M 10 km
402 M 10 km Archie Casteel Spårvägens FK 1996 M 10 km
403 M 10 km Carl-Fredrik Tohver Spårvägens FK 1990 M 10 km
404 M 10 km Daniel Gleimar Spårvägens FK 1992 M 10 km
405 M 10 km Dennis Olsson Spårvägens FK 1997 M 10 km
406 M 10 km Emil Danielsson Spårvägens FK 1997 M 10 km
407 M 10 km Estifanos Faid Spårvägens FK 1992 M 10 km
408 M 10 km Johan Fagerberg Spårvägens FK 1992 M 10 km
409 M 10 km John Foitzik Spårvägens FK 1991 M 10 km
410 M 10 km Oliver Löfqvist Spårvägens FK 1998 M 10 km
411 M 10 km Olle Walleräng Spårvägens FK 1985 M 10 km
412 M 10 km Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Spårvägens FK 1999 M 10 km
413 M 10 km Björn Hammar Sävedalens AIK 1992 M 10 km
414 M 10 km Anders Wibaeus Turebergs FK 1990 M 10 km
415 M 10 km Andreas Almgren Turebergs FK 1995 M 10 km
416 M 10 km Daniel Lundgren Turebergs FK 1986 M 10 km
417 M 10 km Napoleon Solomon Turebergs FK 1994 M 10 km
418 M 10 km Björn Seifert Upsala IF 1996 M 10 km
419 M 10 km Daniel Cont Upsala IF 1995 M 10 km
420 M 10 km Joakim Thelin Upsala IF 1987 M 10 km
421 M 10 km Jonathan Alveus Upsala IF 1990 M 10 km
422 M 10 km Efrem Brhane Västerås FK 1994 M 10 km
423 M 10 km Elias Rapp Västerås FK 1999 M 10 km
424 M 10 km Felix Persson Västerås FK 2005 M 10 km
425 M 10 km Tristan Ojutkangas Västerås FK 2005 M 10 km
426 M 10 km Samuel Johansson Växjö LK 1990 M 10 km
427 M 10 km Erik Barr Zeilon Örgryte IS 1997 M 10 km
428 M 10 km Anders Danielson Frost Dala-Järna IK 2002 M22 Grön
429 M 10 km Hampus Månsson Fredrikshofs FIF 2002 M22 Grön
430 M 10 km Jimmy Öhman Gefle IF 2001 M22 Grön
431 M 10 km Yohannes Kiflay Hässelby SK 2002 M22 Grön
432 M 10 km Isak Hagberg Högby IF 2002 M22 Grön
433 M 10 km Erik Linnér IFK Umeå 2000 M22 Grön
434 M 10 km Jonathan Edman IFK Umeå 2001 M22 Grön
435 M 10 km Samuel Garpendahl IK Akele 2000 M22 Grön
436 M 10 km Eric Källman IK Ymer 2000 M22 Grön
437 M 10 km Benjamin Claesson IKHP Huskvarna 2002 M22 Grön
438 M 10 km Svante Holgersson KA 2 IF 2001 M22 Grön
439 M 10 km Jakob Tapani Kiruna Skidor 2001 M22 Grön
440 M 10 km Alexander Åsberg LK Roslagen 2000 M22 Grön
441 M 10 km Thedor Broms Löparnas Vänner IF 2002 M22 Grön
442 M 10 km Victor Wahlgren Mölndals AIK 2002 M22 Grön
443 M 10 km Albin Carlerud Spårvägens FK 2002 M22 Grön
444 M 10 km Hugo Setthagen Spårvägens FK 2001 M22 Grön
445 M 10 km Ivan Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 2002 M22 Grön
446 M 10 km Emil Ellervik Tjalve FIF 2002 M22 Grön
447 M 10 km Filip Hallin Tjalve FIF 2002 M22 Grön
703 M 10 km Salem Al-Murisi Ullevi FK 2002 M22
714 M 10 km Lukas Segersten Enköpings AI 2000 M22
450 K35-K55 8 km Isabelle Öblom Delattre FK Studenterna 1983 K35 Gul
451 K35-K55 8 km Terese Friman Glasrikets RC 1984 K35 Gul
452 K35-K55 8 km Jennie Lind Hässelby SK 1985 K35 Gul
453 K35-K55 8 km Sarah-Jane Barrable OK Ravinen 1984 K35 Gul
454 K35-K55 8 km Malin Gibrand FK Studenterna 1981 K40 Blå
455 K35-K55 8 km Sabina Korpela FK Studenterna 1982 K40 Blå
456 K35-K55 8 km Carola Eriksson LK Roslagen 1980 K40 Blå
457 K35-K55 8 km Karin Hübinette LK Roslagen 1978 K40 Blå
458 K35-K55 8 km Jessie Ross Skärvad Täby IS 1978 K40 Blå
459 K35-K55 8 km Julia Forslin Västerås LK 1982 K40 Blå
460 K35-K55 8 km Annika Faager Björnstorps IF 1976 K45 Grön
461 K35-K55 8 km Maria Nagle IF Start 1976 K45 Grön
462 K35-K55 8 km Therese Carlsson LK Roslagen 1975 K45 Grön
463 K35-K55 8 km Marie Dasler IF Start 1968 K50 Röd
464 K35-K55 8 km Sofia Holmgård Kils OK 1970 K50 Röd
465 K35-K55 8 km Petra Klevmar Umara SC 1968 K50 Röd
466 K35-K55 8 km Marie Olsson Björnstorps IF 1963 K55 Lila
467 K35-K55 8 km Åsa Nylander FK Studenterna 1967 K55 Lila
468 K35-K55 8 km Carina Bäckström Gottsunda IF 1966 K55 Lila
469 K35-K55 8 km Catharina Eriksson Huddinge AIS 1966 K55 Lila
470 K35-K55 8 km Ingela Gahne Hässelby SK 1964 K55 Lila
471 K35-K55 8 km Anna-Stina Wanby Högby IF 1964 K55 Lila
472 K35-K55 8 km Annica Sjölund IF Start 1967 K55 Lila
473 K35-K55 8 km Nina Willén Holgersson IFK Lidingö 1967 K55 Lila
474 K35-K55 8 km Gunilla Mårsäter OK Linné 1965 K55 Lila
475 K35-K55 8 km Katarina Löf Hagström Spårvägens FK 1965 K55 Lila
717 K35-K55 8 km Maria Thomée Spårvägens FK 1965 K55
480 K60-K80 4 km Camilla Persson Högby IF 1962 K60 Gul
481 K60-K80 4 km Christina Johansson IF Kville 1962 K60 Gul
482 K60-K80 4 km Kerstin Holmgren Löparnas Vänner IF 1959 K60 Gul
483 K60-K80 4 km Charlotta Thomasson Spårvägens FK 1961 K60 Gul
484 K60-K80 4 km Agneta Berg Turebergs FK 1962 K60 Gul
485 K60-K80 4 km Ulla Karnebäck Turebergs FK 1953 K65 Blå
486 K60-K80 4 km Inga-Lill Schrevelius Hemlingby LK 1952 K70 Grön
487 K60-K80 4 km Britt Hellmark Lidköpings IS 1950 K70 Grön
488 K60-K80 4 km Maria Björkman Turebergs FK 1952 K70 Grön
489 K60-K80 4 km Gunilla Juthback Hemlingby LK 1946 K75 Röd
490 K60-K80 4 km Ulla Littenheim Hälle IF 1947 K75 Röd
500 M35-M55 8 km Freddy Leijon Finspångs AIK 1985 M35 Gul
501 M35-M55 8 km Alexander Berg Rendahl FK Studenterna 1984 M35 Gul
502 M35-M55 8 km Andreas Lundegård FK Studenterna 1986 M35 Gul
503 M35-M55 8 km Kim Rørvik FK Studenterna 1984 M35 Gul
504 M35-M55 8 km Martin Holm FK Studenterna 1984 M35 Gul
505 M35-M55 8 km Olof Plan FK Studenterna 1987 M35 Gul
506 M35-M55 8 km Petter More FK Studenterna 1984 M35 Gul
507 M35-M55 8 km Timmy Karlsson FK Studenterna 1986 M35 Gul
508 M35-M55 8 km Oskar Lund Fredrikshofs FIF 1984 M35 Gul
509 M35-M55 8 km Fredrik Rosenqvist Huddinge AIS 1983 M35 Gul
510 M35-M55 8 km Tobias Jäger Hälle IF 1986 M35 Gul
511 M35-M55 8 km Joakim Svederman Hässelby SK 1984 M35 Gul
512 M35-M55 8 km Anders Åhlén IFK Lidingö 1983 M35 Gul
513 M35-M55 8 km Jimmy Iby IKHP Huskvarna 1984 M35 Gul
514 M35-M55 8 km Karl Wilenius Lidköpings VSK 1985 M35 Gul
515 M35-M55 8 km Peter Gross Trollhättans IF 1985 M35 Gul
516 M35-M55 8 km Simon Gustafsson Turebergs FK 1986 M35 Gul
702 M35-M55 8 km David Nordqvist Enhörna IF 1986 M35
712 M35-M55 8 km Adam Stenman Terrible Tuesdays AC 1986 M35
517 M35-M55 8 km Erik Lindgren FK Studenterna 1980 M40 Blå
518 M35-M55 8 km Joar Palm Hammarby IF 1979 M40 Blå
519 M35-M55 8 km Patrik Eklund Handelsbanken IF 1982 M40 Blå
520 M35-M55 8 km Henrik Brattander Huddinge AIS 1980 M40 Blå
521 M35-M55 8 km Axel Lönnqvist Hässelby SK 1981 M40 Blå
522 M35-M55 8 km Martin Öhman Hässelby SK 1981 M40 Blå
523 M35-M55 8 km Rickard Pell Hässelby SK 1979 M40 Blå
524 M35-M55 8 km Anders Hållberg IFK Lidingö 1982 M40 Blå
525 M35-M55 8 km Stefan Hållberg IFK Lidingö 1980 M40 Blå
526 M35-M55 8 km Mikkel Knif IFK Umeå 1982 M40 Blå
527 M35-M55 8 km Magnus Berg LK Roslagen 1979 M40 Blå
528 M35-M55 8 km Daniel Norberg Spårvägens FK 1978 M40 Blå
529 M35-M55 8 km Alexander Sandström Trollhättans IF 1979 M40 Blå
530 M35-M55 8 km Anton Saba Trollhättans IF 1978 M40 Blå
531 M35-M55 8 km Robin Pino Uppsala LK 1982 M40 Blå
532 M35-M55 8 km Bert Pohlak Vallentuna FK 1980 M40 Blå
533 M35-M55 8 km Fredrik Liw Vallentuna FK 1978 M40 Blå
534 M35-M55 8 km Sebastian Fannon Björnstorps IF 1975 M45 Grön
535 M35-M55 8 km Stefan Bjerström Björnstorps IF 1975 M45 Grön
536 M35-M55 8 km Andreas Huss FK Studenterna 1974 M45 Grön
537 M35-M55 8 km Mikael Lundberg FK Studenterna 1976 M45 Grön
538 M35-M55 8 km Niklas Mylfalk FK Studenterna 1973 M45 Grön
539 M35-M55 8 km Carl-Johan Ahde Fredrikshofs FIF 1974 M45 Grön
540 M35-M55 8 km Ulf Eriksson Huddinge AIS 1974 M45 Grön
541 M35-M55 8 km Daniel Nilsson IFK Lidingö 1974 M45 Grön
542 M35-M55 8 km Fredrik Carpentsier LK Roslagen 1973 M45 Grön
543 M35-M55 8 km Jari Repo Trollhättans IF 1976 M45 Grön
544 M35-M55 8 km Mattis Gottlow Trollhättans IF 1973 M45 Grön
545 M35-M55 8 km Jerome Senaneuch Tullinge FI 1976 M45 Grön
546 M35-M55 8 km Rainer Mononen Tullinge FI 1976 M45 Grön
547 M35-M55 8 km Marcus Höglund Upsala IF 1976 M45 Grön
548 M35-M55 8 km Mikael Axelsson Upsala IF 1975 M45 Grön
549 M35-M55 8 km Mattias Axelsson-Willim Vallentuna FK 1975 M45 Grön
550 M35-M55 8 km Niclas Sjögren Vallentuna FK 1976 M45 Grön
551 M35-M55 8 km Petter Gabrielsson Hässelby SK 1975 M45 Grön
718 M35-M55 8 km Tommy Karlsson Ulrika IK 1977 M45
552 M35-M55 8 km Niklas Kåvius Axa SC 1968 M50 Röd
553 M35-M55 8 km Mattias Ung FK Studenterna 1971 M50 Röd
554 M35-M55 8 km Fredrik Sohlberg Fredrikshofs FIF 1972 M50 Röd
555 M35-M55 8 km Lars Bergsten Hässelby SK 1969 M50 Röd
556 M35-M55 8 km David Wijk Högbo GIF 1970 M50 Röd
557 M35-M55 8 km Göran Jonsson IFK Umeå 1969 M50 Röd
558 M35-M55 8 km Jan Karlsson IFK Umeå 1969 M50 Röd
559 M35-M55 8 km Niall O’hanlon IK Akele 1969 M50 Röd
560 M35-M55 8 km Martin Larsson IKJ Haninge 1971 M50 Röd
561 M35-M55 8 km Per Jemth LK Roslagen 1971 M50 Röd
562 M35-M55 8 km Dimitrios Kiriazidis Majornas IK 1968 M50 Röd
563 M35-M55 8 km Mattias Jonsson Malmö AI 1970 M50 Röd
564 M35-M55 8 km Tomas Ängshammar Roma IF 1970 M50 Röd
565 M35-M55 8 km Fredrik Eckerström Spårvägens FK 1970 M50 Röd
566 M35-M55 8 km Fredrik Nybäck Spårvägens FK 1970 M50 Röd
567 M35-M55 8 km Christer Lindgren Trollhättans IF 1969 M50 Röd
568 M35-M55 8 km Patrik Hentschke Tullinge FI 1968 M50 Röd
569 M35-M55 8 km Tomas Lindell Tullinge FI 1972 M50 Röd
570 M35-M55 8 km Jakob Hedberg Uppsala LK 1972 M50 Röd
571 M35-M55 8 km Svante Franzon Upsala IF 1972 M50 Röd
572 M35-M55 8 km Svante Lenke Upsala IF 1969 M50 Röd
573 M35-M55 8 km Pär Muhr Västerås LK 1972 M50 Röd
574 M35-M55 8 km Erik Månsson Åhus FIK 1971 M50 Röd
575 M35-M55 8 km Peter Hansson Björnstorps IF 1964 M55 Lila
576 M35-M55 8 km Börje Holst Borlänge LK 1966 M55 Lila
577 M35-M55 8 km Tony Back Dalaportens OL 1966 M55 Lila
578 M35-M55 8 km Tomas Kvapil Eskilstuna FI 1969 M55 Lila
579 M35-M55 8 km Fredrik Tedborn FK Studenterna 1967 M55 Lila
580 M35-M55 8 km Eskil Svensson Fredrikshofs FIF 1964 M55 Lila
581 M35-M55 8 km Lars Jansson Hässelby SK 1966 M55 Lila
582 M35-M55 8 km Sören Persson IF Göta Karlstad 1965 M55 Lila
583 M35-M55 8 km Robert Löfgren IF Linnéa 1967 M55 Lila
584 M35-M55 8 km Mikael Hansson IF Start 1963 M55 Lila
585 M35-M55 8 km Thomas Sparr IFK Mora 1963 M55 Lila
586 M35-M55 8 km Ola Bäckström IK Ståhl 1963 M55 Lila
587 M35-M55 8 km Dan-Åke Johansson Trollhättans IF 1966 M55 Lila
588 M35-M55 8 km Patrick Pring Tullinge FI 1965 M55 Lila
589 M35-M55 8 km Anders Hjertén Vallentuna FK 1967 M55 Lila
707 M35-M55 8 km Peter Weissenborn Täby IS 1966 M55
590 M60-M85 4 km Alf Ek Björnstorps IF 1960 M60 Gul
591 M60-M85 4 km Bo Roger Nordström Dala-Järna IK 1960 M60 Gul
592 M60-M85 4 km Ove Sääf F. Bålsta IK 1961 M60 Gul
593 M60-M85 4 km Kjell Kvarfordt Fredrikshofs FIF 1959 M60 Gul
594 M60-M85 4 km Bengt Schön Gottsunda IF 1961 M60 Gul
595 M60-M85 4 km Lars Olsson IF Hagen 1960 M60 Gul
596 M60-M85 4 km Roger Johansson IK Wilske 1962 M60 Gul
597 M60-M85 4 km Hans Melin Majornas IK 1960 M60 Gul
598 M60-M85 4 km Håkan Eriksson Malungs Skid & Friidrott 1961 M60 Gul
599 M60-M85 4 km Björn Sandström SOK Knallen 1958 M60 Gul
600 M60-M85 4 km Roger Reinhold Spårvägens FK 1961 M60 Gul
601 M60-M85 4 km Jonas Hellström Terrible Tuesdays AC 1961 M60 Gul
602 M60-M85 4 km Jerry Olsson Björnstorps IF 1957 M65 Blå
603 M60-M85 4 km Lars Lindqvist Björnstorps IF 1956 M65 Blå
604 M60-M85 4 km Mikael Karlsson Björnstorps IF 1956 M65 Blå
605 M60-M85 4 km Kenneth Sellin Bromma IF 1954 M65 Blå
606 M60-M85 4 km Bernt Mattsson Hässelby SK 1953 M65 Blå
607 M60-M85 4 km Björn Lindqvist LK Nyköpings Runners 1956 M65 Blå
608 M60-M85 4 km Anders Eriksson Majornas IK 1955 M65 Blå
609 M60-M85 4 km Gunnar Bengtsson Majornas IK 1955 M65 Blå
610 M60-M85 4 km Tore Axelsson Torsby LK 1957 M65 Blå
611 M60-M85 4 km Håkan Steen Värmdö IF 1955 M65 Blå
612 M60-M85 4 km Bo Persson Almby IK 1948 M70 Grön
613 M60-M85 4 km Bo Larsson Järvsö IF 1951 M70 Grön
614 M60-M85 4 km Lars Sviden Hammarby IF 1945 M75 Röd
615 M60-M85 4 km Per Wennberg Hemlingby LK 1943 M75 Röd
616 M60-M85 4 km Tommy Ericsson LK Nyköpings Runners 1947 M75 Röd
617 M60-M85 4 km Jan Förberg Löparnas Vänner IF 1942 M80 Lila
620 SM-4:an kvinnor Hanna Strand Hälle IF 2009 SM-4:an kvinnor
621 SM-4:an kvinnor Isabel Andersson IFK Lidingö 2011 SM-4:an kvinnor
622 SM-4:an kvinnor Leah Palmblad IFK Lidingö 2008 SM-4:an kvinnor
623 SM-4:an kvinnor Philine Leichtle IFK Lidingö 2010 SM-4:an kvinnor
624 SM-4:an kvinnor Anna Nerlich Ladies on the run 1967 SM-4:an kvinnor
625 SM-4:an kvinnor Hanna Nordling Ladies on the run 1973 SM-4:an kvinnor
626 SM-4:an kvinnor Petra Kron Forsling Ladies on the run 1975 SM-4:an kvinnor
627 SM-4:an kvinnor Rosita Lincoln Ladies on the run 1976 SM-4:an kvinnor
628 SM-4:an kvinnor Stella Granström Lidingö IF 2008 SM-4:an kvinnor
629 SM-4:an kvinnor Noomi Zeffer Mälarö SOK 2009 SM-4:an kvinnor
630 SM-4:an kvinnor Sofia Johansson Trollhättans IF 1998 SM-4:an kvinnor
631 SM-4:an kvinnor Hanna Vikström Täby IS 2008 SM-4:an kvinnor
632 SM-4:an kvinnor Astrid Wallenius Västerås FK 2008 SM-4:an kvinnor
633 SM-4:an kvinnor Clara Jansson Västerås FK 2006 SM-4:an kvinnor
634 SM-4:an kvinnor Embla Allard Västerås FK 2012 SM-4:an kvinnor
635 SM-4:an kvinnor Leira Sandvall Västerås FK 2009 SM-4:an kvinnor
636 SM-4:an kvinnor Midea Allard Västerås FK 2008 SM-4:an kvinnor
637 SM-4:an kvinnor Tyra Svensson Västerås FK 2009 SM-4:an kvinnor
700 SM-4:an kvinnor Fanny Szalkai Spårvägens FK 2008 SM-4:an kvinnor
708 SM-4:an kvinnor Stella Weissenborn Täby IS 2008 SM-4:an kvinnor
640 SM-4:an män Arthur Chrétien Belgien 2000 SM-4:an män
641 SM-4:an män Erik Göransson Bromma IF 1975 SM-4:an män
642 SM-4:an män Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna IF 1978 SM-4:an män
643 SM-4:an män Charles McFadzeean FK Studenterna 1997 SM-4:an män
644 SM-4:an män Martin Wahlström FK Studenterna 1997 SM-4:an män
645 SM-4:an män Simon Wahlström FK Studenterna 1995 SM-4:an män
646 SM-4:an män Gustav Bodin Hässelby SK 1991 SM-4:an män
647 SM-4:an män Ludvig Di Marco Hässelby SK 1999 SM-4:an män
648 SM-4:an män Mattias Nordling Hässelby SK 1975 SM-4:an män
649 SM-4:an män Murwet Berhane Hässelby SK 2001 SM-4:an män
650 SM-4:an män David Hellqvist IF Triangeln 2004 SM-4:an män
651 SM-4:an män Arvin Ostner IFK Lidingö 2008 SM-4:an män
652 SM-4:an män Jeppe Karlsson IFK Lidingö 2009 SM-4:an män
653 SM-4:an män Love Willén Holgersson IFK Lidingö 2009 SM-4:an män
654 SM-4:an män Luca Garavini IFK Lidingö 2009 SM-4:an män
655 SM-4:an män Oskar Bonnevier IFK Lidingö 2009 SM-4:an män
656 SM-4:an män Tom Zeffer Mälarö SOK 2009 SM-4:an män
657 SM-4:an män Eugenio Åhlander Tacna Runners 1987 SM-4:an män
658 SM-4:an män Viktor Johansson Trollhättans IF 2003 SM-4:an män
659 SM-4:an män William Clason Täby IS 2008 SM-4:an män
660 SM-4:an män David Wallén Västerås FK 2008 SM-4:an män
661 SM-4:an män Erik Jansson Västerås FK 2009 SM-4:an män
662 SM-4:an män Isak Steiner Västerås FK 2008 SM-4:an män
Lag
800 Ungdomsstafett Hässelby SK lag Röd
801 Ungdomsstafett Hässelby SK lag Vit
802 Ungdomsstafett Hässelby SK lag Svart
803 Ungdomsstafett Hässelby SK lag Gul
804 Ungdomsstafett IFK Lidingö 1
805 Ungdomsstafett IFK Lidingö 2
716 Ungdomsstafett KFUM Örebro

 

Välkommen till Terräng-SM
22-23 oktober 2022 i Vällingby!